DIPLOMATIC LIST
H.E. MR. ANATOLY V. KARGAPOLOV
MRS. EKATERINA V. FEDOROVA
CHARGE D’ AFFAIRES A.I.
MR. SERGEY V. KARMALITO
MRS. EUGENIYA V. КARMALITO
SENIOR COUNSELLOR
MR. ALEXANDER P. ZABOLOTNY
MRS. NADEZHDA B. BORODINA
SENIOR COUNSELLOR
MR. PAVEL A. TOLOCHKO
MRS. TATYANA Y. TOLOCHKO
COUNSELLOR (POLITICAL)
MR. SERGEY A. BOROVIK
MRS. ANASTASIA V. BOROVIK
COUNSELLOR (SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY)
MR. ANDREY V. MASHENKO
MRS. YEKATERINA V. MASHENKO
COUNSELLOR (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXANDER V. TITOV
MRS. VERONIKA G. TITOVA
COUNSELLOR (MILITARY AND TECHNICAL COOP.)
MR. IGOR V. KALININ
MRS. NATALIA B. KALININA
COUNSELLOR (CUSTOMS)
MR. ALEXEY A. POGONIN
MRS. OLGA Y. POGONINA
COUNSELLOR (ECONOMIC)
MRS. NANA M. MGELADZE COUNSELLOR (CULTURE)
MR. KONSTANTIN A. MALASHENKOV
MRS. NATALIA V. MALASHENKOVA
COUNSELLOR (AGRICULTURE)
MR. MIKHAIL R. VOROBYEV COUNSELLOR (CHIEF CONSULAR OFFICER)
MR. VIKTOR N. KAVUN
MRS. OLGA G. KHRAMOVA
COUNSELLOR (POLITICAL)
MR. VALERY V. TALALAKIN
MRS. OLGA I. TALALAKINA
COUNSELLOR (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXANDER S. KARYUKIN COUNSELLOR (FINANCE)
MR. ROMAN N. BABUSHKIN
MRS. OLGA U. TSOI
COUNSELLOR (POLITICAL)
MR. EVGENIY V. BEZEKA
MRS. FARIDA H. BEZEKA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. VITALY N. VOLOVLIKOV
MRS. ELENA H.VOLOVLIKOVA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXANDER D. GERASIMOV
MRS. LYUBOV V. GERASIMOVA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. DMITRY A. KUSAKIN
MRS. VIKTORIA Y. KUSAKINA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. SERGEY S. KUTINOV FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. AEXANDER MELNIKOV
MRS. YULIA MELNIKOVA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ANDREY V. ORZHEHOVSKIY
MRS. SVETLANA Y. ORZHEHOVSKAYA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. KONSTANTIN A. NEVEZHKIN
MRS. ANNA V. NEVEZHKINA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MS. EKATERINA A. SEMENOVA FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ANDREY V. SHUMILOV
MRS. ZOYA M. SHUMILOVA
FIRST SECRETARY (CONSULAR)
MR SERGEY ZUEV
MRS TATYANA ZUEVA
FIRST SECRETARY (MILITARY AND TECHNICAL COOP.)
MRS. NATALIA V. KUDRYASHOVA FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. PETR V. EROPKIN
MRS OLGA I. EROPKINA
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. SERGEY N. ARYAEV SECOND SECRETARY (CULTURE)
MRS. YULIA E. ARYAEVA SECOND SECRETARY (CULTURE)
MR. DMITRY A. AFANASIEV SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. KONSTANTIN G. BARYBIN
MRS. MARINA V. BARYBINA
SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR IVAN A. BARYSHEV SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. IGOR G. BOLDYREV
MRS. LIDIYA A. BOLDYREVA
SECOND SECRETARY (CONSULAR)
MR. BORIS A. VASILEV
MRS. ANASTASIA S. VASILEVA
SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ARTUR Y. GERBST
MRS. OLGA Y. GERBST
SECOND SECRETARY (CONSULAR)
MR. DENIS Y. DUBININ
MRS TAIRA. G. DUBININA
SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ANTON A. PROKHOROV
MRS. EKATERINA V. PROKHOROVA
SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. IVAN V. RAMENEV
MRS. EVEGENIYA N. RAMENEVA
SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ILYA A. BOYARINTSEV
MRS. EKATERINA V. BOYARINTSEVA
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. VALERY V. KOTIN THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. SERGEY A. LAGUTIN
MRS. ANNA V. LAGUTINA
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. DENIS V. MAMONTOV
MRS. EVGENIYA N. MAMONTOVA
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXANDER S. SEGEN
MRS. SVETLANA V. SEGEN
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXANDER A. SOLOMATIN THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. KRISTIAN V. TRISEEV THIRD SECRETARY (PROTOCOL)
MR. TIMUR R. CHERNYSHOV
MRS. DARYA S. TYUMINA
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. VYACHESLAV M. SADOVSKIY
MRS EVGENIYA V.SADOVSKAYA
THIRD SECRETARY (CUSTOMS)
MR. GEORGIY L. DREYER THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)
MR. ARTEM A. BARYSHEV ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. DENIS N. VERGUNOV
MRS. ALEVTINA P. VERGUNOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. MIKHAIL S. ZAYTSEV ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. SERGEY P. IGNATOV
MRS. SVETLANA I. IGNATOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. VALERY Y. ENA
MRS. ALEXANDRA A. ENA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. ANTON A. KONSTANTINOV
MRS. GALINA V. KONSTANTINOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MRS. TATYANA V. KUTINOVA ATTACHE (PRESS)
MR. SERGEY Y. MELKIY
MRS. YULIA V. AKIMOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. IGOR A. MOTORIN ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. SERGEY S. PONIKAROV
MRS. TATYANA V. PONIKAROVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXANDER N. PREOBRAZHENSKIY
MRS. MARINA V. PREOBRAZHENSKAYA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. IGOR B. SEMENOV
MRS. MARINA V. SEMENOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXEY V. SOMOV
MRS. ELENA M. SOMOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. ALEXANDER Y. NOVIKOV
MRS. MARIYA V. NOVIKOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. VLADIMIR I. POLUEKTOV ATTACHE (PROTOCOL)
MR. ALEXANDER A. SKUCHAEV
MRS. KAMILLA V. SKUCHAEVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR IGOR S. SUMIN ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. OLEG B. FOMICHEV
MRS. ANASTASIA Y. FOMICHEVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. DMITRY V. HILOV
MRS. SVETLANA G. HILOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. IVAN A. CHAEV
MRS. IRINA M. CHAEVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. IGOR A. SHEBARSHOV
MRS. EKATERINA I. SHEBARSHOVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. GLEB I. GIL ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. NIKITA A. SHULGA ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
MR. SERGEY V. KOPTEV
MRS. ELENA I. KOPTEVA
ATTACHE (POLITICAL)
OFFICE OF THE MILITARY, AIR AND NAVAL ATTACHE  
MAJ.GEN. ALEXANDER I. PASHCHENKO
MRS. GALINA V. PASCHENKO
MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
LT. COL. YURI A. DROZDOV
MRS. NADEZHDA Y. DROZDOVA
DEPUTY MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
CAPT 2 nd RANG IGOR V. KUPTSOV
MRS. VIKTORIA A. KUPTSOVA
DEPUTY MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
LT. COL. YURI A. BABURIN
MRS. IRINA A. BABURINA
ASST. MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
LT. COL. MAXIM L. SNITSAR
MRS. IRINA V. SNITSAR
ASST. MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
MAJ. DENIS S. TUZHIKOV
MRS. ANNA I. TUZHIKOVA
ASST. MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
MAJ. ROMAN A. FOMOVSKY
MRS. ALENA I. FOMOVSKAYA
ASST. MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
LT. COL. ROMAN N. BYKOV
MRS. NATALIA Y. BYKOVA
STAFF MEMBER
MAJ. ANDREY Y. VOSTRYAKOV
MRS. YULIA S. VOSTRYAKOVA
STAFF MEMBER
CAPT. SERGEY A. KACHANOV
MRS. ULYANA V. KACHANOVA
SECRETARY TO MILITARY, AIR & NAVAL ATTACHE
TRADE REPRESENTATION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION  
MR. YAROSLAV V. TARASYUK
MRS. VERONIKA V. USACHEVA
TRADE REPRESENTATIVE (COUNSELLOR)
MR. EVGENY ZADURAEV
MRS. YULIA S. GOROVIKOVA
DEPUTY TRADE REPRESENTATIVE
(FIRST SECRETARY)
MR. PAVEL V. KOMAROV DEPUTY TRADE REPRESENTATIVE
(FIRST SECRETARY)
MR. DMITRY A. PAKHTANOV
MRS. YULIA V. PAKHATANOVA
DEPUTY TRADE REPRESENTATIVE
(FIRST SECRETARY)
MR. SERGEY N. TSARAKAEV
MRS. TATYANA A. TSARAKAEVA
DEPUTY TRADE REPRESENTATIVE
(FIRST SECRETARY)
MR. ALEXANDER V. SHEGOLEV
MRS. TATYANA B. SHEGOLEVA
DEPUTY TRADE REPRESENTATIVE
(FIRST SECRETARY)
RUSSIAN CENTRE OF SCIENCE AND CULTURE  
MR. FYODOR A. ROZOVSKIY
MRS. NATALIA D. ROZOVSKAYA
DIRECTOR OF RUSSIAN CENTRE OF SCIENCE AND CULTURE
(COUNSELLOR)
MR. ANDREY V. ANDREEV
MRS. YULIA A. ANDREEVA
DEPUTY DIRECTOR
(FIRST SECRETARY)
Address:
Shantipath, Chanakyapuri,
New Delhi - 110021
Telephones:
(91-11) 26873799; 26889160;
Fax:
(91-11) 26876823
E-mail:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.